Psycholodzy

ROK SZKOLNY 2018/2019

PSYCHOLODZY

pn.

wt.

śr.

czw.

pt.

Banasiewicz-Tenerowicz
Aleksandra

8.30-12.00
P 307

8.30-12.00 

16.00-19.30

12.00-15.30 

8.30-12.00
P 130

Baturo-Pastorczyk Agnieszka

15.00-19.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

12.00-16.00 

8.00-12.00
 

Bielińska-Luft Izabela

15.00-19.00

12.00-16.00

9.00-13.00

12.00-16.00

9.00-13.00
teren 1xm-c

Bieżuńska Anna

13.00-17.00

15.00-19.00

9.00-13.00

8.00-12.00
SP 289

8.00-12.00

Bogucka Barbara

11.00-15.00

9.00-13.00

15.00-19.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00
co 2 tyg.teren

Dusińska Małgorzata

8.00-12.00
P 318

12.00-16.00

8.00-12.00
P 182

15.00 -19.00

14.00-18.00 

Harasimowicz Marta

8.00-12.00
P 131

8.00-12.00
P 287

16.00-20.00

8.00-12.00
P 197

12.00-16.00

Kirejczyk Maria

15.00-19.00

8.00-12.00

10.00-14.00
SP 53

15.30-19.30

12.00-16.00

Kwiatek-Skrobańska Katarzyna

——–

——–

17.00-19.00

8.00-12.00
P 364

8.00-12.00
P 288

Maciasz-Gupta Amelia

8.00-12.00 P96
16.00-18.00 PPP

——–

——–

——–

8.00-12.00
P 346

Pawłowska Małgorzata

——–

8.30-12.00

——–

8.30-12.00
P 301

13.30-16.30

Puchała Beata

8.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

15.00-19.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

Robińska Joanna

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

15.30-19.30

11.00-15.00

9.30-13.30
SP 293

Rosłan Małgorzata

 

15.00-19.00

8.00 -12.00

12.00 -16.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00/
12.00-16.00
teren 1xm-c

Rudny Monika

8.00-12.00

15.00-19.00

12.00-16.00

8.00-12.00

8.00 -12.00
co 2 tyg.teren
7.30-11.30

Rutkowska Agata

9.00-13.00
P 433

16.00-20.00

9.00-13.00
P 247

15.00-19.00

12.00-16.00
co 2 tydzień 8.00-12.00

Rytel-Andrianik Anna

16.00-20.00

——–

9.00-12.00
P 109

16.00 -19.00 

——–

Skotnicka Janina

8.30-12.00
 ZS 3

8.30-12.30

8.30-12.00 

8.30-12.00
1i2 czw. ZS28

8.30-12.00
ZS 31

Strzałkowska-Zdeb Barbara

13.00-17.00
P 105

13.00-17.00
P 361

9.00-13.00
P 132

15.00-19.00 

15.00-19.00 

Sychowicz Beata

15.00-19.00

12.00-16.00

10.00-14.00

12.00-16.00

10.00-14.00
co 2 tyg.teren

Szewczyk-Dubiel Małgorzata

16.00-20.00

12.00 -16.00

9.00-13.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00
co 2 tyg.teren

Wakuła Aleksandra

11.00-15.00

8.00-12.00
P 433

8.00-12.00
P 87

16.00-20.00

8.00-12.00
P 96

Zabłocka Ewa

 

8.00-12.00

15.00-19.00

12.00-16.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

Zawiślińska Elżbieta

12.00-16.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

15.00-19.00

8 -12
co 2 tyg.teren

Ziółek Dorota

15.00-17.00
SP 267

——-

——-

16.00-20.00

9.00-13.00
P 212