Psycholodzy

ROK SZKOLNY 2018/2019

 

PSYCHOLODZY

pn.

wt.

śr.

czw.

pt.

Banasiewicz-Tenerowicz

Aleksandra

8.30-12.00

P 307

8.30-12.00

P 287

16.00-19.30

12.00-15.30

 

8.30-12.00

P 130

Baturo-Pastorczyk
Agnieszka

15.00-19.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

 

8.00-12.00

 

Bielińska-Luft
Izabela

15.00-19.00

12.00-16.00

9.00-13.00

12.00-16.00

 

9.00-13.00

teren 1x
m-c

Bieżuńska Anna

 

15.00-19.00

15.00-19.00

9.00-13.00

8.00-12.00
teren

8.00-12.00

Bogucka Barbara

 

11.00-15.00

9.00-13.00

15.00-19.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

co 2 tyg.teren

Dusińska Małgorzata

8.00-12.00

P 182

12.00-16.00

8.00-12.00

P 131

15.00 -19.00

8.00-12.00

P 318

Kirejczyk Maria

15.00-19.00

8.00-12.00

10.00-14.00
SP 53

15.30-19.30

12.00-16.00

Kwiatek-Skrobańska
Katarzyna

——–

——–

17.00-19.00

8.00-12.00

P 364

8.00-12.00

P 288

Maciasz-Gupta
Amelia

 

8.00-12.00 P96
16.00-18.00 PPP

——–

——–

——–

8.00-12.00
P 346

Pawłowska
Małgorzata

——–

8.30-12.00
P 301

——–

8.30-12.00
P 197

13.30-16.30

Puchała Beata

 

8.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

12.00-16.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

Robińska Joanna

 

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

15.30-19.30

11.00-15.00

9.30-13.30

SP 293

Rosłan
Małgorzata

 

15.00-19.00

8.00 -12.00

12.00 -16.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00/
12.00-16.00

teren 1x
m-c

Rudny Monika

8.00-12.00

15.00-19.00

12.00-16.00

8.00-12.00

8.00 -12.00

co 2 tyg.teren

7.30-11.30

Rutkowska Agata

9.00-13.00

P 433

16.00-20.00

9.00-13.00

P 247

15.00-19.00

12.00-16.00

co 2 tydzień 8.00-12.00

Rytel-Andrianik
Anna

16.00-20.00

——–

9.00-12.00

P 109

16.00 -19.00

 

——–

Skotnicka Janina

8.30-12.00
 ZS 3

8.30-12.30

 

8.30-12.00

 

8.30-12.00
1i2 czw. ZS28

8.30-12.00
ZS 31

Strzałkowska-Zdeb
Barbara

13.00-17.00

P 105

13.00-17.00

P 361

9.00-13.00

P 132

15.00-19.00

15.00-19.00

 

Sychowicz Beata

 

15.00-19.00

12.00-16.00

10.00-14.00

12.00-16.00

10.00-14.00

co 2 tyg.teren

Szewczyk-Dubiel
Małgorzata

16.00-20.00

12.00 -16.00

9.00-13.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

co 2 tyg.teren

Wakuła Aleksandra

11.00-15.00

8.00-12.00

P 433

8.00-12.00
P 87

16.00-20.00

8.00-12.00

P 96

Zabłocka Ewa

 

8.00-12.00

15.00-19.00

12.00-16.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

Zawiślińska
Elżbieta

 

12.00-16.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

15.00-19.00

8 -12

co 2 tyg.teren

Ziółek Dorota

15.00-17.00

SP 267

——-

——-

16.00-20.00

9.00-13.00

P 212