Przedszkola

ROK SZKOLNY 2018/2019

PRZEDSZKOLE

ADRES

PSYCHOLOG PORADNI

PLACÓWKI PUBLICZNE

Przedszkole nr 87

ul. Broniewskiego 9d

mgr Aleksandra Wakuła

Przedszkole nr 96

ul. Wyspiańskiego 5

mgr Aleksandra Wakuła

Przedszkole nr 105

ul. Kochanowskiego 10

mgr Barbara Strzałkowska-Zdeb

Przedszkole nr 109

ul. Plac Henkla 2

mgr Anna Rytel-Andrianik

Przedszkole nr 130

ul. Suzina 4

mgr Aleksandra Banasiewicz-Tenerowicz

Przedszkole nr 131

ul. Sierpecka 9a

mgr Małgorzata Dusińska

Przedszkole nr 132

ul. Śmiała 20

mgr Barbara Strzałkowska-Zdeb

Przedszkole nr 182

ul. Nałkowskiej 3

mgr Małgorzata Dusińska

Przedszkole nr 197

ul. Popiełuszki 3a

mgr Małgorzata Pawłowska

Przedszkole nr 212

ul. Rybińskiego 2

mgr Dorota Ziółek

Przedszkole nr 247

ul. Bieniewicka 32

mgr Agata Rutkowska

Przedszkole nr 287

ul. Broniewskiego 81

mgr Aleksandra Banasiewicz-Tenerowicz

Przedszkole nr 288

ul. Elbląska 63a

mgr Katarzyna Kwiatek-Skrobańska

Przedszkole nr 301

ul. Staffa 7b

mgr Małgorzata Pawłowska

Przedszkole nr 307

ul. Księgarzy 9

mgr Aleksandra Banasiewicz-Tenerowicz

Przedszkole nr 318

ul. Kochanowskiego 9a

mgr Małgorzata Dusińska

Przedszkole nr 346

ul. Klaudyny 8

mgr Amelia Maciasz-Gupta

Przedszkole nr 361

ul. Włościańska 6a

mgr Barbara Strzałkowska-Zdeb

Przedszkole nr 364

ul. Gwiaździsta 27

mgr Katarzyna
Kwiatek-Skrobańska

Przedszkole nr 433

ul. Rydygiera 8A

mgr Aleksandra Wakuła

PLACÓWKI NIEPUBLICZNE

Academy International

ul. Popiełuszki 16

mgr Anna Rytel-Andrianik

Baby Room Preschool

ul. Rydygiera 15A

mgr Agata Rutkowska

Baby Room Preschool

ul. Promyka 33

mgr Dorota Ziółek

Balibu – Prywatne

ul. Szamocka 10B

mgr Dorota Ziółek

Beztroski Świat

ul. Rydygiera 13 B

mgr Agata Rutkowska

Ciuchcia Puch Puch

ul. Klaudyny 28A

mgr Małgorzata Dusińska

Dotti Pelotti

ul. Dziennikarska 21

mgr Agata Rutkowska

Dziecięcy Kącik

ul. Broniewskiego 28

mgr Agata Rutkowska

Kangurek Hop

ul. Krasińskiego 57

mgr Agata Rutkowska

Kraina Czarów

ul. Literacka 19

mgr Małgorzata Dusińska

Kraina Marzeń

ul. Kolektorska 10

mgr Katarzyna Kwiatek-Skrobańska

La Fontaine

ul. Dygasińskiego 1

mgr Małgorzata Dusińska

LaliBam

ul. Kossaka 12

mgr Anna Rytel-Andrianik

Mała Wilkoniówka

ul. Kolektorska 9/11

mgr Katarzyna Kwiatek-Skrobańska

Mambaleu

ul. Pogonowskiego 21/1

mgr Agata Rutkowska

Pracownia Rodziny Madurar

ul. Felińskiego 13

mgr Anna Rytel-Andrianik

Przedszkole Sióstr Imienia Jezus

ul. Smoleńskiego 31

mgr Małgorzata Dusińska

Przyjaciele Żyrafy

ul. Popiełuszki 14/117

mgr Anna Rytel-Andrianik

Radosna Planeta

Al. Wojska Polskiego 20

mgr Dorota Ziółek

Sotis

ul. Gdańska 2

mgr Agata Rutkowska

Tequesta

ulJasnodworska 3c

mgr Dorota Ziółek

TPD 

ul. Broniewskiego 11b

mgr Agata Rutkowska

Wieża Jeża

ul. Kozietulskiego 37

mgr Dorota Ziółek

Wieża Jeża

ul. Mierosławskiego 12

mgr Dorota Ziółek

ZdrowoJeż

ul. Popiełuszki 16

mgr Anna Rytel-Andrianik